Amager Strandpark Rundt Sundby Kajakklub

Amager Strandpark Rundt 2013, resultatliste

K-1 Dame Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
4 1 Jeanette Løvborg Silkeborg Kajakklub 01.38.26
5 2 Anne Mia Pretzmann Silkeborg Kajakklub 01.39.13
2 3 Birgit Pontoppidan Nybro Furå/Gladsaxe 01.39.39
10 4 Tina Stephansen Skovshoved Roklub 02.00.02
7 5 Nicole Valentin ARK 02.02.24
12 6 Ruth Scales Nybro-furå 02.05.24
11 7 Lise Kuld Skovshoved Roklub 02.07.41
6 8 Birgit Mortensen Krogen 02.09.19
9 9 Jytte Duun Nybro-furå 02.10.03
8 10 Kamma Tulinius ARK 02.18.38
3 - Sofie Jørgensen Maribo Kajakklub Udgået

K-1 Dame U16

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
18 1 Cathrine Rask Silkeborg Kajakklub 01.40.52
19 2 Anne Hauge Sørensen Køge 01.46.57
23 3 Frederikke Maretti Silkeborg Kajakklub 01.47.27
22 4 Ida Hugod 361 01.58.42
17 5 Mie Madsen Køge 02.04.37

K-1 Dame U18

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
20 1 Katja Holm VKKC 02.00.45

K-1 Herre Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
31 1 Martin Larsen Sorø Kajakklub 01.27.14
51 2 Orion Pilo Maribo Kajakklub 01.27.24
25 3 Nicolaj Blach Skanderborg 01.30.35
26 4 Jeppe Glesner Kolding 01.30.48
29 5 Karsten Tange Veien Kolding 01.31.59
30 6 Rasmus R. Nielsen Maribo Kajakklub 01.32.00
37 7 Søren Hyttel Maribo Kajakklub 01.32.18
28 8 Kim Wraae ARK 01.33.27
27 9 Adam Spliid Sorø Kajakklub 01.33.28
36 10 Kiril Aleksov Ahtarovski ARK 01.34.43
41 11 Peter Larsen Sorø Kajakklub 01.35.50
32 12 Peter Hersted Sundby 01.36.11
34 13 Tom Jensen Kolding 01.36.57
33 14 Rene Larsen Maribo Kajakklub 01.37.45
40 15 Thomas Honoré ARK 01.38.01
35 16 Per Hørl ARK 01.38.26
99 17 Martin Svensson Malmø 01.40.41
59 18 Thomas Rask Silkeborg Kajakklub 01.40.52
43 19 Jesper Bo Nielsen ARK 01.42.03
42 20 Kasper Høeg Maribo Kajakklub 01.42.11
44 21 Thor Nielsen Klampenborg 01.43.26
60 22 Peter Rohde Klampenborg 01.43.26
95 23 Ole Lillelund Dragør Kajakklub 01.43.28
38 24 Peter L Andersen Køge 01.43.31
39 25 Lars Rønnebech Sundby 01.44.23
48 26 Jan Bagge Sundby 01.44.25
47 27 Anders Hauge Sørensen Køge 01.45.04
100 28 Matias MM Hvidovre 01.47.18
46 29 Steen Jacobsen Neptun 01.48.02
58 30 Claus Borop Dragør Kajakklub 01.49.10
50 31 Torben Frohn Nova 01.49.39
49 32 Peter Colding VKKC 01.49.42
87 33 Bo Sørensen Hvidovre 01.50.03
82 34 Erik Andreasen Skovshoved Roklub 01.51.00
69 35 Henning Hansen Klampenborg 01.51.42
63 36 Svend Frydenlund ARK 01.52.55
57 37 Kim Strate Maribo Kajakklub 01.53.51
79 38 Carsten Israelson Skovshoved Roklub 01.54.30
70 39 Peter Bo Larsen Krogen 01.54.32
53 40 Ebbe Møller Sundby 01.54.39
52 41 Lars Peter Hansen Lyngby 01.54.44
93 42 Steen Witte Frederikssund 01.54.47
62 43 Allan Olsen Krogen 01.55.03
89 44 John Jørgensen Maribo Kajakklub 01.55.54
86 45 Kurt Munk Hansen Røse 01.56.20
80 46 Jørgen Laurberg Jensen Københavns Kajakklub 01.57.39
65 47 Jakob Dan Jensen Esrum Sø 01.58.08
94 48 Fred Heller Lyngby 01.58.09
85 49 Stein Trosvik Krogen 01.58.50
78 50 Claus Sparre Hvidovre 01.59.18
67 51 Rolf Martin Sørensen Hellerup 02.00.20
92 52 Henning Frederiksen Odense Kajakklub 02.00.41
71 53 Jesper Korsgaard Odense Kajakklub 02.00.43
91 54 Torben Hansen Maribo Kajakklub 02.03.19
98 55 Thomas Lund DSR 02.03.48
72 56 Flemming Nielsen Krogen 02.04.33
84 57 Per Andersen Krogen 02.04.40
73 58 Rune Mikkelsen Kastrup 02.05.13
97 59 Mikael Høj VKKC 02.05.28
81 60 Lasse Drustrup Hvidovre 02.08.07
88 61 Erik Mortensen VKKC 02.08.26
64 62 Lars Schiødt Krogen 02.11.10
83 63 Flemming Schlütter Københavns Kajakklub 02.11.25
96 64 Per Thorup Røse 02.14.36
101 65 Jens Ipsen ARK 02.22.34
68 66 Holger Hansen Esrum Sø 02.26.50
102 67 Troels Sørensen ARK 02.35.52
90 - Frank Jørgensen Maribo Kajakklub Udgået
76 - Kim A. Jørgensen Nybro-furå Udgået

K-1 Herre U16

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
114 1 Jonathan Dagnæs Sikkeborg kajakklub 01.33.35
106 2 Mikkel Ibsen Maribo Kajakklub 01.36.07
109 3 Rasmus Alsbæk Maribo Kajakklub 01.39.15
107 4 Rasmus Sørensen Sundby 01.42.08
111 5 Asger Goldbach Køge 01.52.46
118 6 Mathias Høj VKKC 01.56.34
117 7 Karl Hansen VKKC 01.59.50
108 8 Emil Peter Hansen Lyngby 02.00.18
112 - Thorbjørn Rask Silkeborg Kajakklub Udgået

K-1 Herre U18

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
116 1 Jens Visbech Maribo Kajakklub 01.42.02
119 2 Lauge Bundvad ARK 01.44.21
115 - Nicolai Mørcke Maribo Kajakklub Udgået

K-2 Dame Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
128 1 Solveig Schmidt / Emilie Rosenkilde Odense Kajakklub/ Skovshoved Roklub 01.34.44
124 2 Simone Andersen / Helle Stuart Hvidovre 01.43.29
129 3 Pernille Bertram / Sanne F Larsen VKKC /Sorø 01.46.26
126 4 Anni Plauborg / Anne-Mette Mortensen Odense Kajakklub 01.49.42
130 5 Connie Møller / Annette Elmue Sundby 01.50.51
132 6 Lisa Kjær / Heidi Blichert Krogen 01.51.27

K-2 Herre Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
148 1 Emil Noe / Sebastian Søndergaard Silkeborg Kajakklub 01.27.10
143 2 Mark Rasmussen / Klaus Rørhauge Hvidovre 01.30.31
145 3 Marc Lund Olsen / Bertram Floryan Sundby /Hellerup 01.33.38
153 4 William Gravlund / Jacob Juell Hellerup 01.33.44
157 5 Søren Svensson / Rasmus Hansen Odense Kajakklub 01.34.15
156 6 Martin Christensen/Flemming Kristensen Neptun 01.46.17
151 7 Ejvind Rosenberg / Stig Sørensen Hvidovre 01.52.16

K-2 Mix

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
158 1 Lena Jørgensen / Henning Gad Neptun 01.39.47
160 2 Jesper Roested / Camilla Treschow Schrøder Skovshoved Roklub 01.48.03
161 3 Lene Thygesen / Martin Søndergaard Gladsaxe 01.49.41
159 4 Claus Sørensen/Tine L.Nielsen Neptun 01.49.59
165 5 Jimmie Jensen / Emilie Reiler ARK 01.51.36
162 6 Bjarne Lilje / Helle Sørensen Neptun 01.53.08
164 7 Lene Cesar / Antonio Madrid Skovshoved Roklub 01.53.36
170 8 Helle Simonsen / Asger Rasmussen ARK 01.57.31

Trim

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
168 - Claus Søe / Anton Søe Neptun 00.55.00
140 - Liv Obel / Ida Marie Jensen 361 00.55.11
236 - Hans Erik Hyttel Sorø Kajakklub 00.57.34
198 - Mogens Stokholm Neptun 00.59.07
182 - Jesper Steffensen Neptun 00.59.09
287 - Lisa Weidich / Helle Ramfeldt / Vibeke Halskov / Nicole Hassing Neptun 00.59.27
179 - Andreas Jeppesen 361 00.59.44
175 - Victor Tram 361 01.00.26
229 - Allan Kloch Sundby 01.01.17
103 - Sirid jensen Struer 01.01.45
104 - Lars Svensson Høør 01.01.45
193 - Kristian Molbech Søndergaard ARK 01.02.19
172 - Markus Madsen Gladsaxe 01.02.47
205 - Nicolai Jensen Hvidovre 01.04.03
211 - Karina Hornshøj Sundby 01.04.07
189 - Birgit Sivertsen Røse 01.04.27
219 - Erik Dan Larsen VKKC 01.04.56
288 - Niels Kristiansen VKKC 01.04.57
174 - Johan Mikkelsen Odense Kajakklub 01.05.16
256 - Benny Petersen Hvidovre 01.05.23
273 - May-Britt Dolmeyer Hvidovre 01.05.27
264 - Jesper Morgils Hvidovre 01.05.31
238 - Selma Kamuk Sorø Kajakklub 01.05.32
187 - Bettina Markussen Nova 01.05.43
297 - Hanne Kaufmann Nybro-furå 01.05.54
240 - Arne Heydorn Sundby 01.06.11
197 - Thomas Storch 361 01.06.22
247 - Gert Frederiksen Neptun 01.06.25
248 - Søren Haugsted Hvidovre 01.06.49
105 - Mats Verner Høør 01.07.08
137 - Johanne Riis 361 01.07.30
251 - Henrik Fuglsang Hvidovre 01.07.39
188 - Jannick Andreasen Hvidovre 01.08.02
285 - Loa Lind / Pernille Berthelsen Skovshoved Roklub 01.08.13
220 - Signe Schandorff Kastrup 01.08.33
180 - Jakob Mathiasen Hvidovre 01.09.44
185 - Bent Winberg Neptun 01.09.55
290 - Lone Witte Frederikssund 01.10.52
292 - Britta Hornuff Frederikssund 01.11.15
260 - Charlotte Lindvad Hvidovre 01.11.16
190 - Sarah Linulf ARK 01.11.22
289 - Solveig Schumacher Neptun 01.11.53
226 - Pia Jeppesen Kastrup 01.11.59
250 - Thomas Linnemann Hvidovre 01.12.00
253 - Line Petersen Hvidovre 01.12.04
282 - Jesper Taxbøl Sundby 01.12.19
269 - Line Kristensen Hvidovre 01.13.16
249 - Dennis Krusse Hvidovre 01.14.14
196 - Anne Bøgh Mortensen ARK 01.16.08
259 - Tina Mikkelsen Hvidovre 01.16.30
186 - Mie Fuglsang Hvidovre 01.16.34
241 - Gudrun Colding VKKC 01.18.30
271 - Lotte Marie Jensen Hvidovre 01.23.01
265 - Hroar Bay-Smidt Hvidovre 01.24.08
296 - Mads Andersen VKKC 01.28.16
295 - Kristian Andersen VKKC 01.28.17
180 - Jakob Mathiasen Hvidovre 02.23.37
178 - Lærke K. Jensen 361 Udgået

Resultater 2017

Resultater 2016

Resultater 2015

Resultater 2014

Resultater 2013

Resultater 2012

Resultater 2011

Resultater 2010

Resultater 2009

Resultater 2008

Resultater 2007

Resultater 2006

Resultater 2005

Ris og ros