Amager Strandpark Rundt Sundby Kajakklub

Amager Strandpark Rundt 2010, resultatliste

K-1 Dame Senior

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Jeanette Løvborg Silkeborg Kajakklub 1 1:43.27
Birgit Pontoppidan Gladsaxe 2 1:44:32
Solveig G. Schmidt Odense 3 1:51:01
Zofia Nielsen VKKC 4 1:52:17
Mie Ringsted Neptun 5 1:55:33
Bettina Markussen Nova 6 2:03:40
Pernille Bertram VKKC 7 2:09:06
Emma Broberg Hvidovre Kajakklub 8 2:13:57
Nina Budde Hansen Nova   udgået

K-1 Dame U16

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Simone Andersen Hvidovre Kajakklub 1 2:55:17
Simone Skovlod VKKC   udgået
Catrine Moe VKKC   udgået
Amanda Giessing Neptun   udgået

K-1 Dame U18

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Ida Esmarch Christoffersen Maribo Kajakklub 1 2:02:57

K-1 Herre Senior

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
René Olsen Maribo Kajakklub 1 1:36:57
Kim Wraae ARK 2 1:37:02
Peter Jensen Kolding Kajak Klub 3 1:37:22
Karsten Tange Vejen Kolding Kajak Klub 4 1:38:49
Mads Mikkelsen Fredericia 5 1:39:14
Jeppe Glesner Marselisborg Kajak Club 6 1:40:00
Thor Nielsen Sundby 7 1:40:02
Rasmus Ringsing Nielsen Maribo Kajakklub 8 1:40:04
Claus Svenningsen Gladsaxe 9 1:41:22
Søren Hyttel VKKC 10 1:41:34
Jesper Mikkelsen ARK 11 1:41:54
Thomas Honore ARK 12 1:42:00
Anders O. Jønsson VKKC 13 1:43:26
Jens Jørgen Mortensen Hvidovre Kajakklub 14 1:44:02
Hans Chr. Stærkind Hellerup Kajakklub 15 1:44:28
Tom Jensen Kolding Kajak Klub 16 1:45:17
Kiril Aleksov ARK 17 1:46:00
Peter Larsen Sorø Kajakklub 18 1:47:59
Esben Østergaard Kjeldsen Marselisborg Kajak Club 19 1:48:24
Lars Rønnebech Sundby 20 1:48:33
René Larsen Maribo Kajakklub 21 1:48:39
Peter Seideler ARK 22 1:48:42
Thomas Christiansen Maribo Kajakklub 23 1:49:52
Martin Svensson Höör Kanotklubb 24 1:49:59
Casper Licht ARK 25 1:50:15
Ole Lillelund Dragør 26 1:50:16
Claus Sóe Neptun 27 1:50:49
Kasper Høgh Maribo kajak motion 28 1:51:42
Claus Borup Dragør 29 1:53:54
Michael Thers Dragør 30 1:54:13
Claus Rohr Gladsaxe 31 1:54:22
Steen Jacobsen Neptun 32 1:54:33
Emil Rosenkrands Sorø Kajakklub 33 1:55:03
Jakob Hessellund BKC 34 1:55:07
Kurt Bramsted Andersen Maribo kajak motion 35 1:56:23
Søren Levinsen Dragør 36 1:56:26
Torben Frohn Nova 37 1:56:34
Jan Bagge Sundby 38 1:57:13
Anders Hauge Sørensen Køge Kano & Kajak Klub 39 1:58:26
Bo Bojsen Røse 40 1:59:12
Michael Sandgreen BKC 41 2:01:04
Svend Frydenlund ARK 42 2:01:07
Jesper Bo Nielsen ARK 43 2:01:29
Jochen Hell BKC 44 2:01:29
Asger Jørgensen Maribo kajak motion 45 2:01:49
Karl-Otto Markussen Nova 46 2:02:21
Rene Grønholm Gertsen Roklubben skjold 47 2:03:48
Steen Witte Frederiksund roklub 48 2:04:38
Torben Hansen Maribo kajak motion 49 2:04:54
Bjarne Ringsing Nielsen Maribo kajak motion 50 2:05:34
Erik Andresen Skovshoved 51 2:06:32
Peter Bo Larsen Krogen 52 2:07:25
Marten Søndergaard Gladsaxe 53 2:07:50
Peter L. Andersen Køge Kano & Kajak Klub 54 2:07:51
Frank Jørgensen Maribo kajak motion 55 2:07:55
Kim Thorsted Tønder 56 2:08:02
Lars Peter Hansen Nova 57 2:11:47
Erik Dan Larsen VKKC 58 2:11:53
Allan Kloch Sundby 59 2:12:45
Flemming kristensen Kano & Kajakklubben Nord 60 2:13:03
Sebastian Schock Hellerup Kajakklub 61 2:13:06
Erik Herrstrøm Höör Kanotklubb 62 2:13:22
Brian Andersen Neptun 63 2:14:33
André Sonnichsen BKC 64 2:14:49
Lars Svensson Höör Kanotklubb 65 2:16:53
Steen Thøgersen Nova 66 2:17:17
Gert Frederiksen Neptun 67 2:17:20
Jacob Sonne Hansen Røse 68 2:18:20
Thomas Løkkegaard Nybro-Furå 69 2:18:36
Lars Harder VKKC 70 2:20:07
John Jørgensen Maribo kajak motion 71 2:22:12
Mikkel Brits Køge Kano & Kajak Klub 72 2:30:59
Jesper Mogils Hvidovre Kajakklub 73 2:32:57
John Panduro Nova 74 2:46:28
Niels Ringgaard Sundby 75 2:47:30
Anders Bille jensen Sundby 76 2:47:45
Peter Hersted Sundby   udgået
Bo Terp Paulsen Gladsaxe   udgået
Teddy Hviid Gladsaxe   udgået
Tom Bojsen Røse   udgået
Erik Mortensen VKKC   udgået
Anders Nielsen Hellerup Kajakklub   udgået
Søren Svensson Odense   udgået
Lars Amtoft Nova   udgået
Kristian Bojsen Røse   udgået
Kenneth Mikkelsen BKC   udgået
Anders Larsen Maribo   udgået
Jens Damgaard Frederiksund roklub   udgået
Henning Hansen Klampenborg   udgået

K-1 Herre U16

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Troels Lund Neptun 1 1:50:53
Tobias Skov Lundager VKKC 2 1:52:39
Anders Skyum Jensen Nybro-Furå 3 1:53:53
Frederik Hansen Maribo Kajakklub 4 2:07:24
Anders Thygesen VKKC 5 2:17:32
Mikkel Ibsen Maribo Kajakklub   udgået
Jens Visbech Kolding Kajak Klub   udgået
Patrick Hartvig-Olsen Sundby   udgået

K-1 Herre U18

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Christian Thorsted Tønder 1 1:55:35
Christian 'Mulle' Volstedlund Hellerup Kajakklub 2 1:56:47
Alexander Bojsen Røse 3 2:00:52
Casper Clemmensen Neptun 4 2:10:15
Nicolai Nielsen Sundby 5 2:11:03
Casper Haslund Neptun   udgået

K-2 Dame Senior

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Lea Andersen / Sophia Dybdahl Neptun 1 2:02:21
Lise Kuld / Karen Brendstrup Skovshoved 2 2:05:23
Heidi Frandsen / Ditte Andreasen Sundby 3 2:30:40

K-2 Herre Senior

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Marc 'Lynet' Olsen /
Jonas 'Hulken' Kaspersen
Sundby 1 1:37:55
Jan Qualmann / Klaus Thomsen Marselisborg Kajak Club 2 1:52:15
Simon Andersen / Iwan Andersen ARK / Holte 3 1:53:00
Rasmus Hansen / Mads Grønnegaard Odense 4 1:53:53
Stig Hansen / Thomas W. Jørgensen Hellerup Kajakklub / VKKC 5 1:54:52
Michael Cederqvist / Steen Gissel ARK 6 1:55:25

K-2 Mix

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Lise Gram Eriksen / Allan Engsig-Karup Neptun 1 1:46:05
Pernille Svane / Martin Kristensen Strømmen Middelfart 2 1:47:45
Birgitte Aabech / Jesper Roested Palo / Skovshoved 3 1:56:34
Camilla Schrøder / Antonio Madrid Skovshoved 4 2:04:20
Søren Pedersen / Annette Elmue Sundby 5 2:14:59
Ebbe Møller / Connie Beutel Sundby / BKC   udgået
Per 'Spejder' Larsen/ Mai-Britt Dollmeyer Hvidovre Kajakklub   udgået

K-4

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Peter Ringsted / Poul Erik Larsen
Claus Sørensen / Mikael Tosti
Neptun 1 2:02:38

Trim

Navn Klub Pl. Tid
Henning Gad Neptun 1 0:55:55
Lasse Foged (C-1) 361 2 0:57:12
Dorte Jørgensen / Jan Møller Marselisborg Kajak Club /
Fredericia Kajak Klub
3 0:57:50
Kenneth Winther Hansen Maribo kajak motion 4 1:01:30
Rene Martedal VKKC 5 1:04:07
Johnny Mossin Hvidovre Kajakklub 6 1:05:20
Victoria Obel / Luna Linnemann Neptun 7 1:05:20
Thomas Seremet ARK 8 1:05:42
Christian Toft Bjerreskov ARK 9 1:05:48
Emilie Reiler / Jannik Kappel ARK 10 1:05:58
Simon Sørensen Sundby 11 1:06:07
Anne Christrup Petersen /
Louise Hjelmar Krøjgaard
ARK 12 1:07:00
Esben Eggertsen Skovshoved 13 1:07:09
Bo Blankholm 361 14 1:08:04
Thomas Storch 361 15 1:08:29
Oskar Villemann Neptun 16 1:09:09
Tom Folkmann 361 17 1:09:39
Helle Stuart / Nina Mortensen Hvidovre Kajakklub 18 1:09:41
Gitte Henriksen KKKN Nord 19 1:10:29
Marianne Larsen / Martin Grønbæk Sundby 20 1:11:44
Jytte Duun Nybro-Furå 21 1:12:37
Steen Søgaard Nybro-Furå 22 1:13:51
Hans Walløe Dragør 23 1:13:56
Carsten Lynggard Nivå 24 1:15:03
Dan Lysholt ARK 25 1:18:18
Nicole Izette Valentin ARK 26 1:18:45
Anette West Skaarup Skovshoved 27 1:18:52
Kristoffer Gottlieb Neptun 28 1:19:22
Patrick Skovlod (U12) VKKC 29 1:20:14
Merete Binderup Nybro-Furå 30 1:20:48
Stig Sørensen Hvidovre Kajakklub 31 1:21:42
Ulla Justesen Hvidovre Kajakklub 32 1:22:50
Ulla Boyhus Hvidovre Kajakklub 33 1:24:30
Holger Hansen Esrum Sø 34 1:24:35
Elisa Broberg Hvidovre Kajakklub 35 1:25:05
Kaj Birkkjær Larsen Lyngby 36 1:25:13
Christel Kirkeby Nybro-Furå 37 1:26:09
Pernille Christensen Nova 38 1:26:26
Lisa Weidich / Monika Odefey Neptun 39 1:29:29
Louise Heisel ARK 40 1:30:04
Bent Winberg Neptun 41 1:30:20
Pernille Molsgaard Neptun 42 1:32:20
Signe Assia Hansen Hellerup Kajakklub 43 1:39:17
Frank Kjeldsen Marselisborg Kajak Club 44 1:44:55
Louise Lund Sundby 45 1:46:35
Nicolaj Dupont Gladsaxe 46 1:52:00
Michael Høj Jensen VKKC 47 1:59:09
Christoffer Bjørn Hansen VKKC   udgået
Allan Jørgensen Neptun   udgået
Helle Bech Jensen Hvidovre Kajakklub   udgået
Kim Jensen Sundby   udgået
Kristian Nielsen Nybro-Furå   udgået
Sanne Bekker Neptun   udgået
Per Jepsen Nybro-Furå   udgået
Solveig Schumacher Neptun   udgået
Steen Suurballe Hvidovre Kajakklub   udgået
Elise Christiansen Lyngby   udgået
Jette Thagaard Pedersen Lyngby   udgået
Christian Hjorth. Lyngby   udgået
Rebecca Ruud Nova   udgået

Resultater 2017

Resultater 2016

Resultater 2015

Resultater 2014

Resultater 2013

Resultater 2012

Resultater 2011

Resultater 2010

Resultater 2009

Resultater 2008

Resultater 2007

Resultater 2006

Resultater 2005

Ris og ros