Amager Strandpark Rundt Sundby Kajakklub

Amager Strandpark Rundt 2007, resultatliste

K-1 Herre Senior

1. 01:34:12 90 Rene Olsen Maribo Kajakklub
2. 01:34:53 115 Casper Christiansen Maribo Kajakklub
3. 01:36:58 119 Mads Mikkelsen Kolding
4. 01:37:07 69 Wolfgang Höchtl Hvidovre Kajakklub
5. 01:38:03 103 Jesper Mikkelsen ARK
6. 01:38:39 110 Jens Jørgen Mortensen Hvidovre Kajakklub
7. 01:40:19 97 Søren Hyttel ARK
8. 01:41:15 91 Egil Husum Gladsaxe
9. 01:41:56 124 Jacob Juell Hellerup Kajakklub
10. 01:42:43 123 Lutz Eriksen Kolding
11. 01:43:02 77 Casper Licht ARK
12. 01:43:26 125 Thomas Honoré ARK
13. 01:44:16 76 Claes Rosenkrands Sorø
14. 01:44:18 120 John Müller Dragør
15. 01:47:44 111 Jakob Hessellund Bryggens Kajakklub
16. 01:48:08 61 Lars Bojsen Røse Kajak Klub
17. 01:48:23 67 Martin Svensson Höör Kanotklubb
18. 01:49:07 81 Michael S. Pedersen Bryggens Kajakklub
19. 01:49:16 118 Jacob Gorm Sundby Kajakklub
20. 01:49:43 106 Allan Kloch Sundby Kajakklub
21. 01:49:45 94 Simon Andersen ARK
22. 01:51:28 87 Bo Bojsen Røse Kajak Klub
23. 01:54:41 114 Alex Hoe Hellerup Kajakklub
24. 01:56:37 104 Henning Gad Kajakklubben Neptun
25. 01:57:15 128 Peter Colding Vallensbæk
26. 01:58:02 86 Ebbe Møller Bryggens Kajakklub
27. 01:58:25 121 Søren Pedersen Sundby Kajakklub
28. 01:58:41 79 Erik Andresen Skovshoved Roklub
29. 01:59:51 112 Tommy Hinch Sundby Kajakklub
30. 01:59:56 83 Michael Rønn Christensen Sundby Kajakklub
31. 02:01:07 117 Terje Frederiksen Bryggens Kajakklub
32. 02:01:18 127 Lars Petersen ARK
33. 02:03:38 109 Per  Thorup Røse Kajak Klub
34. 02:05:21 74 Brian Andersen Kajakklubben Neptun
35. 02:06:16 95 Jesper Janum Kajakklubben Neptun
36. 02:06:40 130 Thomas Løkkegaard Nybro-Furå
37. 02:07:00 78 Urban Nilsson Höör Kanotklubb
38. 02:07:04 99 Jacob Sonne Hansen Røse Kajak Klub
39. 02:07:10 129 Torben Hassel Sundby Kajakklub
40. 02:07:25 85 Henrik Taxbøll Sundby Kajakklub
41. 02:10:54 113 Rune B. B. Sundby Kajakklub
42. 02:10:57 71 Lars Svensson Höör Kanotklubb
43. 02:12:23 108 Peter Sørensen Kano og Kajakklubben 361
44. 02:13:57 63 Gert Frederiksen Kajakklubben Neptun
45. 02:17:44 70 Kristian Bojsen Røse Kajak Klub
46. 02:20:10 88 Søren Andersen Hvidovre Kajakklub
47. 02:31:49 100 Iwan Andersen Holte Roklub
Udgået 68 Tonny Torp Hvidovre Kajakklub
Udgået 73 Rene Larsen Maribo Kajakklub
Udgået 107 Stefan Andersson-Engels Höör Kanotklubb
Udgået 96 Steen Jørgensen DSR
Udgået 105 Kenneth Pedersen ARK
Udgået 98 Søren Gregoriou ARK
Udgået 122 Jesper Olsen KK Limfjord
Udgået 101 Jacob Holm Røse Kajak Klub

K-1 Herre U16

1. 01:51:02 140 Casper Clemmensen Kajakklubben Neptun
2. 01:54:33 131 Martin Juell Hellerup Kajakklub
3. 02:10:21 137 Mathias Mørup-Lendal ARK

K-1 Herre U18

1. 01:38:40 143 Rasmus Ringsing Nielsen Maribo Kajakklub
2. 01:39:26 146 Jesper Carlsen Kajakklubben Neptun
3. 01:43:02 147 Martin Rosenkilde Kajakklubben Neptun
4. 01:49:06 144 Esben Østergaard Kjeldsen Marselisborg Kajak Club
5. 01:51:20 157 Martin Sidenius Kajakklubben Neptun
6. 01:52:36 158 Emil Krarup Hatt Kajakklubben Neptun
7. 02:01:14 156 Peter Hansen Sorø
8. 02:15:19 145 Frederik Priskorn Kajakklubben Neptun
Udgået 148 Emil Rosenkrands Sorø

K-1 Dame Senior

1. 01:41:16 19 Birgit Pontoppidan Gladsaxe
2. 01:43:51 28 Mie Ringsted Kajakklubben Neptun
3. 01:51:07 11 Lise Gram Eriksen Kajakklubben Neptun
4. 01:52:25 15 Christina Duun Kano og Kajakklubben 361
5. 02:01:13 38 Astrid Mikkelsen Kano og Kajakklubben 361
6. 02:06:33 13 Sanne Larsen Sorø
7. 02:08:11 17 Connie B. Møller Bryggens Kajakklub
Udgået 39 Karina Hornshøj Sundby Kajakklub
Udgået 35 Wenche Irgens Sorø
Udgået 18 Nicole Izette Valentin ARK

K1- Dame U16

1. 02:15:30 52

Lea Andersen

Kajakklubben Neptun
2. 02:16:34 51 Kirstine Friedrichsen Hellerup Kajakklub

K-2 Herre/Mix Senior

1. 01:34:07 186 Peter Hersted og Alex Lindros Sundby Kajakklub / ARK
2. 01:45:22 181 Allan Pedersen og Helle Stuart Sundby Kajakklub / Hvidovre Kajakklub
3. 01:45:38 187 Lars Rønnebæk og Jan Møller Hvidovre Kajakklub / Marselisborg Kajak Club
4. 01:45:51 179 Flemming Kristensen og Brian Beck Kano og Kajakklub Nord
5. 01:46:06 188 Niclas og Svend ARK
6. 01:47:46 178 Ejvind Rosendahl og Leon Steensen Hvidovre Kajakklub
7. 01:47:47 184 Jesper Roested og Birgitte Aabech Heller Skovshoved Roklub
8. 01:47:48 183 Preben Nørregaard og Peter Nielsen Skovshoved Roklub
9. 01:50:04 176 Antonio Madrid og Mia Sørensen Skovshoved Roklub
10. 02:00:44 180 Per Lorentzen og Chalotte Liebst Røse Kajak Klub

K-2 Dame Senior

1. 01:54:36 164 Line Illum og Dorte Jørgensen Fredericia Kajakklub / Marselisborg kajakklub
2. 01:54:54 161 Mette Marie Rask og Pernille Bertram ARK
3. 01:59:46 170 Janne Skakon og Pernille Pallesen Klampenborg
4. 02:03:43 168 Margit Palibrk og Birgit Sivertsen Røse Kajak Klub
5. 02:04:43 165 Anne Buch Hansen og Gitte Terp Henriksen Kano og Kajakklub Nord
Udgået 162 Louise Dal og Pernelle Frickmann DSR

K-1 Trim

1. 00:59:46 282 Lars Peter Hansen Lyngby Kanoklub
2. 01:01:49 204 Johnny Mossin Hvidovre Kajakklub
3. 01:02:03 272 Jonas Vallø Lyngby Kanoklub
4. 01:02:51 259 Thomas Brabæk Sundby Kajakklub
5. 01:04:22 234 Lene Møller Kajakklubben Neptun
6. 01:05:12 273 Mathias Hansen Lyngby Kanoklub
7. 01:05:35 200 Kirsten Rifbjerg DSR
8. 01:05:56 237 Jan Andersen Nybro-Furå
9. 01:06:52 269 Charlotte Høeg Sundby Kajakklub
10. 01:07:30 248 Ruth Anker Scales Nybro-Furå
11. 01:07:50 284 Per Sørensen Lyngby Kanoklub
12. 01:09:15 238 Jytte Duun Nybro-Furå
13. 01:09:36 288 Viggo Olsen Hvidovre Kajakklub
14. 01:09:43 211 Stig Sørensen Hvidovre Kajakklub
15. 01:10:44 251 Iben Thomsen Sundby Kajakklub
16. 01:12:09 290 Philip Sønderberg Sundby Kajakklub
17. 01:12:19 250 Finn Larsen Røse Kajak Klub
18. 01:13:36 208 Majbrit Dollemeyer Hvidovre Kajakklub
19. 01:13:50 271 Kristian Kofoed Sundby Kajakklub
20. 01:13:52 253 Kristina Molge Sundby Kajakklub
21. 01:14:27 203 Helle Beck Jensen Hvidovre Kajakklub
22. 01:14:43 236 Hanne Kaufmann  Nybro-Furå
23. 01:15:20 265 Bent Wiberg Kajakklubben Neptun
24. 01:15:35 242 Morten Arndrup Nybro-Furå
25. 01:15:41 285 Nikolaj Rasmussen Sundby Kajakklub
26. 01:19:27 235 Erik Friis Nybro-Furå
27. 01:19:27 240 Kristian Nielsen Nybro-Furå
Udgået 247 Per Jepsen Nybro-Furå
Udgået 266 Bjørn Borre Sundby Kajakklub
Udgået 256 Martin Kristensen Sundby Kajakklub
Udgået 219 Jesper Nielsen Kano og Kajakklub Nord

K-2 Trim

1. 00:55:18 263 Eva Christensen og Tine Loft Kajakklubben Neptun
2. 01:00:54 264 Niels Mathiesen og Gert Rosenkrands Sundby Kajakklub
3. 01:02:31 289 Jakob Engbæk og Kirsten Hasberg Sundby Kajakklub
4. 01:12:26 287 Helle Olsen og Tina Olsen Hvidovre Kajakklub

C-1

Udgået 3 Casper Duun Nybro-Furå

Resultater 2017

Resultater 2016

Resultater 2015

Resultater 2014

Resultater 2013

Resultater 2012

Resultater 2011

Resultater 2010

Resultater 2009

Resultater 2008

Resultater 2007

Resultater 2006

Resultater 2005

Ris og ros