Amager Strandpark Rundt Sundby Kajakklub

Amager Strandpark Rundt 2019, resultatliste

K-1 Herre Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
261Emil KræmerSilkeborg Kajakklub01.41.30
212Martin LarsenSorø Kajakklub01.45.17
303Emil RosenkrandsSorø Kajakklub01.47.35
234Peter LarsenSorø Kajakklub01.49.58
375Jan SeremetKøge KKK01.51.01
606Christian BoehmKrogen Helsingør01.51.46
227Jeppe Kanstrup GlesnerKolding Kajakklub01.53.22
588Henning HansenKlampenborg01.53.41
259Peter HerstedSundby Kajakklub01.55.26
2710Kenneth PedersenAmager Ro- og Kajakklub01.57.41
5911Henning GadKajakklubben Neptun02.00.37
2812Peter L. AndersenKøge KKK02.01.17
3413Søren HyttelGladsaxe kano & Kajakklub02.02.23
4014Andreas HoltSkovshoved Roklub02.04.18
3315William RouatSundby Kajakklub02.07.44
4516Klavs KabellSkovshoved Roklub02.11.15
6317Stephan LorenzenARK02.19.02
5518Erik JakobsenKlampenborg02.19.58
6119Karl Otto MarcussenNova02.23.39
4420John PanduroKajakklubben NOVA02.23.53
3921Karsten AndersenMaribo Kajakklub02.26.54
5222Kim StrateMaribo Kajakklub02.38.06
5123Jakob LudvigsenHvidovre Kajakklub02.38.13
4724Henrik Juul WallinKajakklubben Neptun02.47.27
5325Tommy HinschSundby Kajakklub02.48.47
48-John JørgensenMaribo Kajakklub-
42-Frank JørgensenMaribo Kajakklub-
49-Allan RexKajakklubben Neptun-
29-Martin SvenssonHöör Kanot Klubb-
36-Erik AndresenSkovshoved Roklub-
56-Mats WernerHöör Kanot Klubb-
41-Torben HasselRøse kajakklub-
32-Lars SvenssonHöör Kanot Klubb-
20-Jonathan DagnæsSilkeborg Kajakklub-
35-Ebbe MøllerSundby Kajakklub-
31-Lars RønnebechSundby Kajakklub-
50-Bo SørensenHvidovre Kajakklub-
43-Torben HansenMaribo Kajakklub-
57-Jacob SonneNeptun-
24-Kiril Aleksov Ahtarovski Amager Ro- og Kajakklub-
38-Keld PilegaardHellerup Kajakklub-

K-1 Dame Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
-1Emma BrobergSkovshoved Roklub01.51.42
-2Marianne SideniusKajakklubben Neptun02.24.25
--Anne-Sofie WintherSilkeborg Kajakklub-
--Marie HeibergSkovshoved Roklub-
--Victoria TzaraSorø Kajakklub-
--Lone Herold BaltsersenSkovshoved Roklub-
--Susan Lützner - No showHellerup Kajakklub-

K-2 Herre Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
125-Malthe Kristiansen (U16)/ Andreas Nielsen (U16)Maribo Kajakklub-
120-Lars Starck, Flemming KristensenKajakklubben Neptun-
123-Haraldur Hannesson og Kjartan Munch Haraldsson (U16)KKK Nord-
121-Anders Therkelsen, Emil HattKajakklubben Neptun-
122-Troels Lund, Christian SigsgaardKajakklubben Neptun-
123-Haraldur Hannesson og Kjartan Munch Haraldsson (U16)KKK Nord-

K-2 Dame Senior

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
1111Pernille Bertram / Sanne Flade LarsenVallensbæk KKC/ Sorø Kajakkalub02.15.54
1102Helle Simonsen / Kate BorgeAmager Ro- og Kajakklub02.40.24
114-Helle Stuart / Ulla StuartHvidovre Kajakklub / Sundby Kajakklub-
113-Jytte Duun /Liselotte BrobergNybro-Furaa KK-
112-Jane Vekslund og Anne Munch ChristensenKKK Nord-
113-Jytte Duun /Liselotte BrobergNybro-Furaa KK-

K-2 Mix

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
1311Dorte Marnø / Torben FrohnKajakklubben NOVA02.01.33
1332Jens Christoffersen/Lene ThygesenSkovshoved Roklub02.08.51
1343Sabine Pedersen / Anders LethanHvidovre Kajakklub02.46.07
132-Jacob Rubæk Holm / Ella Moray Williams Aalborg Kajakklub/Sundby Kajakklub-
130-Sascha Veggerby Nicolaisen / Niels RinggaardSundby Kajakklub-

K-1 Herre U16

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
871Anton HingeSilkeborg Kajakklub02.06.50
932Hakon Munch HaraldssonKKK Nord02.13.25
853Mikkel HansenKøge KKK02.18.33
94-Luca WraaeNFKK-
92-Khai LarsenMaribo Kajakklub-
91-Jeppe BorggaardMaribo Kajakklub-
88-Karl HingeSilkeborg Kajakklub-
91-Jeppe BorggaardMaribo Kajakklub-

K-1 Dame U16

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
19-Trine PedersenMaribo Kajakklub-

K-1 Herre U18

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
811Tobias HyttelMaribo Kajakklub01.49.12
822Sofus Askaa36101.56.27
803Gustav MadsenKøge KKK02.14.46

K-1 Dame U18

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
101Caroline ScalesNybro Furaa KK02.10.39
11-Sofia BrydeHellerup Kajakklub-

Trim

Båd Pl. Navn Klub Tid
1791Morten Kjær, Bjarne LiljeKajakklubben Neptun01.04.26
1982Oliver KokNeptun01.10.11
3103Tine Nielsen / Karen BergNeptun01.11.24
1824Sarah Bressendorf Andersen U14VKKC01.13.44
1455Kim Bo JensenSkovshoved Roklub01.14.22
1936Heidi Hvid HansenARK01.28.28
1967Kathrine WellingARK01.28.32
164-Karina Lydia HornshøjSundby Kajakklub-
162-Elsebeth BendtsenKajakklubben NOVA-
177-Lya Moestrup, Lone Fredin, Christian Andersen, Mikael TostiKajakklubben Neptun-
165-Tina Fredin, Tine NicolaisenKajakklubben Neptun-
180-Frida HingeSilkeborg Kajakklub-
185-Victor Nygaard U16VKKC-
186-Naja Zwisler U14 VKKC-
189-Maja HingeSilkeborg Kajakklub-
188-Katrin Zwisler VKKC-
190-Henrik HansenSorø Kajakklub-
143-Celeste LankreijerHöör Kanot Klubb-
178-Mogens StockholmKajakklubben Neptun-
147-Mona Højgaard PedersenSkovshoved Roklub-
148-Helena Højgaard NielsenSkovshoved Roklub-

Resultater 2019

Resultater 2018

Resultater 2017

Resultater 2016

Resultater 2015

Resultater 2014

Resultater 2013

Resultater 2012

Resultater 2011

Resultater 2010

Resultater 2009

Resultater 2008

Resultater 2007

Resultater 2006

Resultater 2005

Ris og ros